User Status: Difference between revisions
From VistApedia
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
{| | {| | ||
| User Name | |||
| Given Name | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
|| mpzacharias | {| | ||
| mpzacharias | |||
| Michael Zacharias | |||
|| mshroed || Mark Schroeder || | || mshroed || Mark Schroeder || | ||
|| GraysonFerrante || Grayson Ferrante || | || GraysonFerrante || Grayson Ferrante || | ||
Revision as of 19:15, 14 March 2006
The WorldVista OpenForum Wiki welcomes the following users to our support community about the VistA system:
| User Name | Given Name |
| mpzacharias | Michael Zacharias | mshroed | Mark Schroeder | GraysonFerrante | Grayson Ferrante | Gmartinson |
We also are awaiting more information from the following potential users: (we need #1 Given Name #2 User Name #3 e-mail address #4 telephone number )
|